Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CLAYBURN GARDENS, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+47.4%
Sold on 22 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+32.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+342.4%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 25 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6AU
← Back to All Properties