24, MELBOURNE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 5PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.6%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+260.6%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+20.0%
Sold on 22 April 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 18 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1