Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HAMPDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+87.4%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5JN
← Back to All Properties