Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
716, WHITCHURCH LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+28.3%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500
+60.1%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0EJ
← Back to All Properties