Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOCKNEY AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.4%
Price Change
+£104,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+158.4%
Sold on 5 March 2013
Detached
+£104,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,800
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5UF
← Back to All Properties