Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, PHOENIX COURT, WEST DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B5 7RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£33,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+90.5%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,750
+22.5%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B5 7RT
← Back to All Properties