Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LADYBOWER LANE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7FY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+6.7%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+8.9%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+65.1%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Detached
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7FY
← Back to All Properties