Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PRIORY COURT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 9GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,500
-14.4%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-24.2%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,550
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 9GE
← Back to All Properties