APARTMENT 5, 3, SCHOOL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B34 7NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+127.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000-2.2%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,250-23.9%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,670 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,920
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1