17, DUXBURY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 8AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£57,500+113.0%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1