12, PRINCES WALK, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 2QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+33.9%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,995+294.4%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£208,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+24.6%
Sold on 11 September 1996
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 1 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1