Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TATTENHAM GROVE, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT18 5QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
2 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£329,950
+50.0%
Sold on 2 December 2003
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 7 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5QP
← Back to All Properties