Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, WOODFIELD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,500
+32.5%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+12.9%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 2 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0LR
← Back to All Properties