37, WINDSOR CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 9XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+154.2%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+42.2%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1