Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, COUNTESS WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 6PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,500
+28.2%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+20.7%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 20 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 6PT
← Back to All Properties