Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NETHER COURT, OAKDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
13 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+2.5%
Sold on 13 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+126.1%
Sold on 18 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 9 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1SL
← Back to All Properties