Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CHANTRY COURT, 71, CHANTRY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 8DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+12.8%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
-8.9%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 8DN
← Back to All Properties