Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SISSINGHURST DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+31.1%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000
+39.6%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+6.2%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
-12.8%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Detached
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4XQ
← Back to All Properties