45, FREDERICK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 8FL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,500+26.5%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500+57.5%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+380.0%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 29 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1