61, GUILDFORD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+132.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+32.2%
Sold on 19 April 1999
Terraced
+£13,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,600
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1