Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ALWEN WALK, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 7AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+531.3%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+531.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7AY
← Back to All Properties