Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, COURTLANDS CRESCENT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,500
+4.3%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+166.6%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2PJ
← Back to All Properties