Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TREVELYAN COURT, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3SE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+6.3%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+20.8%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
-1.7%
Sold on 10 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,500
-7.1%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3SE
← Back to All Properties