7, SWANNINGTON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 3NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,000+35.7%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+24.4%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1