7, GLEN DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS9 1SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£662,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£362,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£662,000+120.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£362,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950+152.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£180,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1