BIRCH FARM COTTAGE, GASDEN COPSE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU8 5QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.6%
Price Change
+£442,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£725,000+156.6%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£442,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 19 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1