Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TREETOPS, WOODSIDE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 7LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,750,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£757,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,750,000
+76.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£757,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£992,500
-2.7%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,020,000
-9.7%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Detached
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,130,000
Sold on 14 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7LB
← Back to All Properties