Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, POLYANTHUS DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+7.5%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+5.0%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+89.1%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,850
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7HS
← Back to All Properties