Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CHURCHFIELDS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 8TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+8.7%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+6.6%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+126.7%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 8TN
← Back to All Properties