Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GREAT PARK DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+24.1%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
-14.9%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3UP
← Back to All Properties