Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BLACKTHORN WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 7WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+13.3%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+44.1%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 7WD
← Back to All Properties