2, ST AGNES GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 2DQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.4%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+170.4%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+53.4%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000+17.3%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+31.6%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+42.5%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1