Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, OAKLEY COURT, 1, OAKLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 4FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.1%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
-30.1%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+16.2%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,450
Sold on 26 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 4FA
← Back to All Properties