Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SPRINGFIELD AVENUE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 9JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
11 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£35,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+36.9%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£35,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+119.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,200
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 9JB
← Back to All Properties