Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PINE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+45.1%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,000
+23.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,000
Sold on 7 January 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4UT
← Back to All Properties