Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHURCH GREEN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 6BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.8%
Price Change
-£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
-43.8%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Detached
-£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000
+60.8%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Detached
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,500
+159.6%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 11 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 6BL
← Back to All Properties