Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, AUDLEY ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+38.6%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+95.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 15 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3HW
← Back to All Properties