Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 38, THE MILL, TAMEWATER COURT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 5GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+6.5%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+5.6%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 5GD
← Back to All Properties