44, ST SWITHINS ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 1GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+28.2%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000+0.6%
Sold on 11 January 2011
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 13 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1