Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, PRINCESS ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 9PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+31.0%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-6.1%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 14 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 9PW
← Back to All Properties