14, DE VERE CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP13 9SP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+3.9%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,500+11.1%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+103.9%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+7.4%
Sold on 15 April 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1