Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BROCKENHURST WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+97.8%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+25.8%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4XN
← Back to All Properties