Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DALEWOOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£450,000
+29.7%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,000
+90.1%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0EH
← Back to All Properties