Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GREEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£127,500
-16.1%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+122.1%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,450
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7EH
← Back to All Properties