Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, RAVENCROFT, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+21.2%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+93.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 11 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YQ
← Back to All Properties