Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CENTURION RISE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 8BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£365,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Other
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£331,950
+0.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£331,950
Sold on 27 March 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 8BS
← Back to All Properties