Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HILL STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+88.0%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+38.9%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+128.6%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4TR
← Back to All Properties