Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 189, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
-8.4%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+4.4%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,700
Sold on 29 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WG
← Back to All Properties