11, LEWES ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 2BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.5%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£505,000+129.5%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+66.0%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 4 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1