Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SOMERSET ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+112.0%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6NG
← Back to All Properties